Who’s coming?

Name Table Area Single/Double
JACQUES VISAGIE 41er 41er 1
Corne Burger 41er 41er 1
TRAVIS SMIT 41er 41er 1
Herman   Doi Geldenhuys 41er 41er 1
GARY HAVENGA 41er 41er 2
LOUIS JANNEKE 41er 41er 2
ALEX MCARTHUR 41er 41er 2
GARETH COATS 41er 41er 2
ALEX STANILAND 41er 41er 2
Kobus Klopper 41er 41er 2
Aaron Bigmore 41er 41er 2
Brendon Stevens 41er 41er 2
Nigel Walker 41er 41er 2
TOBY NZUZA East London Border 1
RYAN BAISLEY East London Border 1
DYLAN THOMPSON Queenstown Border 1
ROSH KATTUKKANAL Beacon Bay Border 1
JAMES MOORCROFT Queenstown Border 1
WESSEL DREYER Aliwal North Border 1
ROHAN LOMBARD Stutterheim Border 1
ROSH KATTUKKANAL Beacon Bay Border 1
HARRY DE VILLIERS Aliwal North Border 1
ERNST DU PLESSIS Stutterheim Border 1
WILLEM VORSTER Aliwal North Border 1
Jean Windvogel Cathcart Border 1
Graham Manthe Aliwal North Border 1
Grant Hartley Queenstown Border 1
LANCE WEYER Nahoon Border 1
Niall McDonald Queenstown Border 1
Ludwig Kruger Aliwal North Border 1
BRAD TURNER Queenstown Border 1
JETHRO PENNY East London Border 2
Gareth Queenstown Queenstown Border 2
WARREN HECHTER East London Border 2
DEAN GOLDSCHMIDT Queenstown Border 2
DYLAN LOVE Queenstown Border 2
ADRIAN OUDSHOORN Queenstown Border 2
Vincent Coetzee Queenstown Border 2
Willem Prinsloo Queenstown Border 2
Darryl Aspey Queenstown Border 2
DEON FERREIRA Pretoria Bushveld 1
LUCAS JANSE VAN RENSBURG Tzaneen Bushveld 1
WILLIE DE JAGER TP Bushveld 1
FRANS VERMAAK Zoutpansberg Bushveld 1
TYRONE JUUL Pretoria 201 Bushveld 1
Zane Beeby Pretoria 19 Bushveld 1
Chris Merts Pretoria 136 Bushveld 1
HENDRE OBERHOLZER Kameeldoring Bushveld 1
ANDRE MUNNIK Pretoria Bushveld 2
ARNO KOTZE Pretoria Bushveld 2
WYNAND SWART Pretoria Bushveld 2
OCKIE GROENEWALD Kameeldoring Bushveld 2
WILLEM SMIT Pretoria Bushveld 2
CHRISTOFF TIMMER Pretoria Bushveld 2
WILLIE BREEDT Pretoria Bushveld 2
CHRISTO BEZUIDENHOUT Pretoria Bushveld 2
LEON DE LANGE Tzaneen Bushveld 2
Conrad Jacobs Pretoria Bushveld 2
REINHARDT PRETORIUS Pretoria Bushveld 2
Wian Vogel Pretoria Bushveld 2
Gert Delport TP Bushveld 2
NIEL WEHMEYER Pretoria 19 Bushveld 2
Garth Roeloffze Pretoria 136 Bushveld 2
Marko Hall Pretoria 136 Bushveld 2
Tiaan Schoeman Pretoria 136 Bushveld 2
Wessel Kruger Pretoria 19 Bushveld 2
Bernard Venter Pretoria 19 Bushveld 2
Corne Kirsten Kameeldoring Bushveld 2
RUPERT NIEBUHR Vryheid Drakensburg 1
KARL NIEBUHR Hilton Drakensburg 1
Sean Swanson Pietermaritzburg Drakensburg 1
Daniel Martin Hilton Drakensburg 1
HORST HELLBERG Pietermaritzburg Drakensburg 2
Jaco De Wet Pietermaritzburg Drakensburg 2
MICHAEL GOUWELOOS Pietermaritzburg Drakensburg 2
CLINTON SWEETING NCANDU Drakensburg 2
Pieter Vorster Pietermaritzburg Drakensburg 2
WARREN DOHERTY-BIGARA Algoa Eastern Province 1
ALAN MALAN Alex/Kenton Eastern Province 1
SIMON WARD Algoa Eastern Province 2
RIAAN JANSE VAN RENSBURG PE West Eastern Province 2
KYLE WALLER Zwartkops Eastern Province 2
STEFANUS DU PLESSIS Somerset East Eastern Province 2
JOHAN BRUWER Kirkwood Eastern Province 2
FRANCOIS CALITZ Kirkwood Eastern Province 2
Cornel Strydom PE West Eastern Province 2
WAYNE STEVENSON J-BAY/HUMANSDORP Eastern Province 2
Paul Ferreira Algoa Eastern Province 2
JUSTIN VAN WYK Bloemfontein Freestate 1
JOHAN KLEYNHANS Bloemfontein Freestate 1
IGOR SCHEURKOGEL Welkom Freestate 1
JUSTIN BOONE Kroonstad Freestate 2
LOUIS DU TOIT Ficksburg Freestate 2
LOUIS RADLEY Bloemfontein Freestate 2
HEIN LINDE Bloemfontein Freestate 2
Reinhardt Hedder Bloemfontein Freestate 2
NICHOLAS LEFEBVRE Midrand Gauteng 1
ANTHONY McPHEE Midrand Gauteng 1
JAMES JANSE VAN RENSBURG Sandton Gauteng 1
ALEXANDER GOUS Northridge Gauteng 1
SHAUN SENEKAL Edenvale Gauteng 1
BRADLEY JANSE VAN RENSBURG Sandton Gauteng 1
GERHARD SWART Edenvale Gauteng 1
BYRON PENTZ Midrand Gauteng 1
CLAUD CORNELISSEN Jukskei Gauteng 1
HENNIE STEYN Bryanston Gauteng 1
ANDREW JONES Sandown Gauteng 1
WESLEY KLOPPERS Golden East Gauteng 1
JOSEPH HECKLER Florida Gauteng 1
KIERAN KUYS Sandown Gauteng 1
MARK YELLAND Sandton Gauteng 1
RYAN RORRISON Sandown Gauteng 1
CHRIS REINEKE Bryanston Gauteng 1
DONOVAN NOYLE Midrand Gauteng 1
LEIGH MICHAEL Golden East Gauteng 2
ROCHÉ PRETORIUS Roodepoort Gauteng 2
JUSTIN WEBSTER Rivonia Gauteng 2
STEFAN GROBLER Sandown Gauteng 2
GERHARD VAN DER BERG Krugersdorp Gauteng 2
CUAN MAIZEY Boksburg Gauteng 2
Chris Oldacre Northridge Gauteng 2
JUAN VAN ROOYEN Jukskei Gauteng 2
DANIEL LAMBIE Golden East Gauteng 2
DAVID COSTINE Edenvale Gauteng 2
GARETH VAN WYK Golden East Gauteng 2
CHUCK LUKAN Roodepoort Gauteng 2
JUAN BOTHA Sandown Gauteng 2
JEAN CLAUDE DUARTE Boksburg Gauteng 2
GARRICK JARDINE Jukskei Gauteng 2
Jonathan Tanner Golden East Gauteng 2
GRAHAM CORNELISSEN Jukskei Gauteng 2
Rudi Craps Golden East Gauteng 2
Bram Rozestraten International International 1
Yann Tavernier International International 1
Chapatama Ngaba International International 1
Sander van Eck International International 1
Sjoerd Perfors International International 1
Rainier Kwakkenbos International International 1
Arno Botha International International 1
Arno Botha International International 1
Joost Simons International International 1
Marcel Everaers International International 1
Kim-Andre Richter International International 1
Andy Waring International International 1
Robin Clare-Talbot International International 2
Baison Kroschowski International International 2
Daniel Banthorpe International International 2
Andreas Pettersson International International 2
SALLY ANDERSON Ladies Circle Ladies Circle 1
JOHANNES VAN DER WESTHUIZEN White River Mpumalanga 1
Andre Botha Impala Mpumalanga 1
WERNER SWANEPOEL White River Mpumalanga 2
RICUS VAN HEERDEN Middelburg Mpumalanga 2
BRIAN ROSSOUW White River Mpumalanga 2
STEPHAN DE WITT Barberton Mpumalanga 2
Wian Gouws Middelburg Mpumalanga 2
Gavin Geldenhuys Middelburg Mpumalanga 2
Neville Kotze Secunda Mpumalanga 2
Stephan van Vuuren Middelburg Mpumalanga 2
Lluwellyn Pretorius Middelburg Mpumalanga 2
BYRON WESTERDALE Walvis Bay Namibia 2
JENS VAN VUUREN Walvis Bay Namibia 2
LOUBSER ROUSSEAU Windhoek Namibia 2
SHANE WOOLLEY Margate Natal North Coast 1
KEVIN BOONZAAIER uMhlathuze Natal North Coast 1
CAMERON DAY Ballito Natal North Coast 1
JAN HARM STEENKAMP Umhlathuze Natal North Coast 1
FRANCOIS MINNIE Umhlathuze Natal North Coast 2
Martin van der Linde Richardsbay Natal North Coast 2
KYLE LARKAN Kloof Natal South Coast 1
MATTHEW HELM Kloof Natal South Coast 2
MATTHEW HAYES Kloof Natal South Coast 2
STEPHEN HUNT Kloof Natal South Coast 2
DEAN MATTHEWSON Westville Natal South Coast 2
Dupie Du Plessis Margate Natal South Coast 2
PAUL DIPPENAAR Augrabies Northern Cape 1
Kerneels Greyling Prieska Northern Cape 1
JAN VAN HEERDEN Hartz Northern Cape 2
WAYNE PATTERSON Hartz Northern Cape 2
JURGENS COETZEE Augrabies Northern Cape 2
Gareth Mullin Hartz Northern Cape 2
HECHTER SANDENBERGH Prieska Northern Cape 2
Attie Naude Prieska Northern Cape 2
Jaco Crafford Swellendam South Cape 1
Ohann van Dyk Oudtshoorn South Cape 1
Mario Marais Oudtshoorn South Cape 2
Morne Tome Oudtshoorn South Cape 2
Laurie Boshoff Oudtshoorn South Cape 2
DANIEL SMUTS Oudtshoorn South Cape 2
BRADLEY RHODES Potchefstroom STNOFS 1
JOHNATHAN BREST Potchefstroom STNOFS 1
JAN-ALBERT DE KOCK Matlosane STNOFS 1
FRANCO KRUGER Parys STNOFS 1
DESMOND DE SWART Parys STNOFS 1
RUSSEL HUMAN Rustenburg STNOFS 1
VINCE BEIJER Parys STNOFS 1
ADRIAN IHLENFELDT Vereeniging STNOFS 2
RUAN BEUKES Potchefstroom STNOFS 2
MICHAEL MENEZES Potchefstroom STNOFS 2
ROBERT SCOTT Carletonville STNOFS 2
SCHALK LE ROUX Sasolburg STNOFS 2
CARLOS SOUSA Stillfontein STNOFS 2
NICUS PRINSLOO Stillfontein STNOFS 2
Sean Trautman Potchefstroom STNOFS 2
David Els Carletonville STNOFS 2
Riaan Greyling Carletonville STNOFS 2
BEN CALITZ Hermanus Western Province 1
PHILIP DU TOIT Robertson Western Province 1
ARNO HATTINGH Table View Western Province 1
Petrie Yzerfontein Yzerfontein Western Province 1
DONOVAN ACKERMANN Paarl Western Province 1
FRANCOIS VAN DER MERWE Yzerfontien Western Province 2
DEMETRIUS VAN WYK Elgin Western Province 2
Wilhelm Buhr Yzerfontein Western Province 2
WALTER GROENEWALD Durbanville Western Province 2
JAN DE LANGE Paarl Western Province 2
Cobus Kampfer Yzerfontein Western Province 2